• BREAKING NEWS ABC shows live and on-demand -- Download the WATCH ABC app!

OTRC: Daytime Emmy Awards 2014: Full list of winners

Mario Lopez accepts the award for outstanding entertainment news program for 'Extra' at the 41st annual Daytime Emmy Awards at the Beverly Hilton Hotel on Sunday, June 22, 2014, in Beverly Hills, Calif. (Chris Pizzello/Invision/AP)

The winners of the 41st Annual Daytime Emmy Awards were announced on Sunday, June 22, and there were some surprises, including a few ties.

The big winners of the night included "The Ellen DeGeneres Show," "The Young and the Restless" and comedian Steve Harvey, who took home prizes for his talk show and for his hosting duties on "Family Feud."

"The Young and the Restless" received a total of six awards, including Outstanding Drama Series.

Katie Couric and Dr. Mehmet Oz tied for Outstanding Talk Show Host while "Extra" and "Entertainment Tonight" tied for Outstanding Entertainment News Program.

Kathy Griffin was the host of the ceremony and presenters included Billy Bush, Giuliana Rancic and Mario Lopez.

Check out the full list of winners for the 2014 Daytime Entertainment Emmy Awards, presented by the National Academy of Television Arts & Sciences (NATAS).

Outstanding Drama Series
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
"Days of Our Lives" (NBC)
"One Life To Live" (TOLN.com)
"The Young and the Restless" (CBS) -- WINNER

Outstanding New Approaches - Drama Series
"DeVanity" (www.devanity.com)
"Tainted Dreams" (YouTube.com)
"The Power Inside" (YouTube.com)
"Venice The Series" (YouTube.com) -- WINNER

Outstanding Pre-School Children's Series
"Dino Dan" (Nickelodeon)
"The Fresh Beat Band" (Nickelodeon)
"Sesame Street" (PBS) -- WINNER
"Yo Gabba Gabba!" (Nickelodeon)

Outstanding Children's Series
"Animal Science" (Syndicated)
"Game Changers with Kevin Frazier" (CBS)
"R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour: The Series" (The HUB) -- WINNER
"Sea Rescue" (Syndicated)

Outstanding Pre-school Animated Program
"Curious George" (PBS)
"Disney's Sofia the First" (Disney Channel)
"Peg+Cat" (PBS) -- WINNER
"The Wonder Pets!" (Nickelodeon)

Outstanding Children's Animated Program
"Beware the Batman - 'Secrets'" (Cartoon Network)
"The Fairly OddParents" (Nickelodeon)
"Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness" (Nickelodeon) -- WINNER
"Monsters vs. Aliens" (Nickelodeon)
"Turbo FAST" (Netflix)

Outstanding Special Class Animated Program
"Dan Vs." (The HUB)
"Peter Rabbit " (Nickelodeon)
"Star Wars: The Clone Wars" (Cartoon Network) -- WINNER
"Transformers Prime Beast Hunters" (The HUB)

Outstanding Culinary Program
"A Moveable Feast with Fine Cooking" (PBS)
"Beer Geeks" (Syndicated)
"Bobby Flay's Barbecue Addiction" (Food Network)
"Giada At Home" (Food Network)
"The Mind of a Chef" (PBS) -- WINNER
"My Grandmother's Ravioli" (Cooking Channel)

Outstanding Game Show
"The American Bible Challenge" (Game Show Network)
"The Chase" (Game Show Network)
"Jeopardy!" (Syndicated) -- WINNER
"Let's Make A Deal" (CBS)
"The Price Is Right" (CBS)
"Wheel of Fortune" (Syndicated)

Outstanding Legal/ Courtroom Program
"Divorce Court" (Syndicated)
"Judge Judy" (Syndicated)
"Justice for All with Cristina Perez" (Syndicated)
"The People's Court (Syndicated) -- WINNER

Outstanding Lifestyle Program
"America Now" (Syndicated)
"Elbow Room" (HGTV) -- WINNER
"Home & Family" (Hallmark Channel)
"Home Made Simple" (OWN)
"This Old House" (PBS)

Outstanding Travel Program
"Awesome Adventures" (Syndicated)
"Curious Traveler" (YouTube.com)
"Jack Hanna's Into the Wild" (Syndicated)
"Ocean Mysteries with Jeff Corwin" (Syndicated) -- WINNER

Outstanding Morning Program
"CBS Sunday Morning" (CBS)
"CBS This Morning" (CBS)
"Good Morning America" -- WINNER (ABC)
"Today" show (NBC)

Outstanding Morning Program in Spanish
"Despierta America " (Univision)
"Un Nuevo Dia" (Telemundo) -- WINNER

Outstanding Talk Show / Informative
"The Chew" (ABC)
"The Dr. Oz Show" (Syndicated)
"Dr. Phil" (Syndicated)
"Steve Harvey" (Syndicated) -- WINNER

Outstanding Talk Show / Entertainment
"The Ellen DeGeneres Show" (Syndicated) -- WINNER
"Live! with Kelly and Michael" (Syndicated)
"Rachael Ray" (Syndicated)
"The Talk" (Syndicated)
"The View" (ABC)

Outstanding Entertainment Program in Spanish
"Clix" (CNNE) -- WINNER
"Destinos" (CNNE)
"El Gordo y la Flaca" (Univision)
"Showbiz" (CNNE)

Outstanding Entertainment News Program
"Access Hollywood" (NBC)
"E! News" (E!)
"Entertainment Tonight" (CBS) -- TIE
"Extra" (Syndicated) -- TIE
"TMZ" (Syndicated)

Outstanding Special Class Series
"Ask This Old House" (PBS)
"Lucky Dog" (CBS)
"Sanjay Gupta, MD" (CNN)
"Super Soul Sunday" (OWN) -- WINNER

Outstanding Special Class Special
"A World of Dreams: Voices From the OUT100" (Here TV)
"Disney Parks Christmas Day Parade" (ABC)
"mun2 News Special: Hecho en America" (mun2)
"The Young and the Restless: Jeanne Cooper Tribute" (CBS) -- WINNER

Outstanding Special Class - Short Format Daytime Program
"Deadman - 'Deadman Catch'" (Cartoon Network)
"Friends For Change" (Disney Channel)
"Make Your Mark " (Disney Channel)
"mI promise" (www.mIpromise.com) -- WINNER
"Stella and Sam" (Sprout)
"Zou" (Sprout)

Outstanding New Approaches: Enhancement to a Daytime Program or Series
"The Electric Company" (PBS)
"The Ellen DeGeneres Show" (Syndicated) -- WINNER
"mtvU's Against Our Will Campaign" (MTVU)
"Sesame Street" (PBS)
"Sesame Street: Little Children, Big Challenges: Incarceration" (PBS)

Outstanding New Approaches: Original Daytime Program or Series
"Design Squad Nation" (PBS)
"The Scarecrow" (short film for Chipotle) (YouTube.com) -- WINNER
"The Weight of the Nation: Kebreeya's Salad Days" (HBO)

Outstanding Promotional Announcement - Episodic
"2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Katy Perry" (MTV)
"The Doctors" (Syndicated)
"Hispanic Heritage Month Campaign" (Disney XD)
"Nature" (PBS) -- WINNER
"World Wide Day of Play 2013 Campaign" (Nickelodeon)

Outstanding Promotional Announcement - Institutional
"The Ellen DeGeneres Show: Celebrity" -- WINNER
"The Ellen DeGeneres Show: Ellen/Steve"
"Good Morning America"
"I'm Positive"
"Kids' Pick the President Campaign"

Outstanding Special Class Animated Program
"Awkward / It's Your Sex Life - Gimme an 'S'" (MTV) -- WINNER
"General Hospital" (ABC)
"Nick 2013 Halloween Campaign" (Nickelodeon)
"Nick Letter IDs" (Nickelodeon)

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
"Eileen Davidson" (as Kristen DiMera), "Days of our Lives" (NBC) -- WINNER
Katherine Kelly Lang (as Brooke Logan), "The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
Heather Tom (as Katie Logan), "The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
Arianne Zucker (as Nicole Walker), "Days of our Lives" (NBC)

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series
Peter Bergman (as Jack Abbott), "The Young and the Restless" (CBS)
Doug Davidson (as Paul Williams), "The Young and the Restless" (CBS)
Christian LeBlanc (as Michael Baldwin), "The Young and the Restless" (CBS)
Billy Miller (as Billy Elliot), "The Young and the Restless" (CBS) -- WINNER
Jason Thompson (as Peter Drake), "General Hospital" (ABC)

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Melissa Claire Egan (as Chelsea Newman), "The Young and the Restless" (CBS)
Jane Elliot (as Tracy Quartermaine), "General Hospital" (ABC)
Amelia Heinle (as Victoria Newman), "The Young and the Restless" (CBS) -- WINNER
Elizabeth Hendrickson (as Chloe Fisher), "The Young and the Restless" (CBS)
Kelly Sullivan (as Connie Falconeri), "General Hospital" (ABC)

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
Bradford Anderson (as Damien Spinelli), "General Hospital" (ABC)
Steve Burton (as Dylan McAvoy), "The Young and the Restless" (CBS)
Scott Clifton (as Liam Spencer), "The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
Eric Martsolf (as Brady Black), "Days of Our Lives" (NBC) -- WINNER
Dominic Zamprogna (as Dante Falconeri), "General Hospital" (ABC)

Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series
Kristen Alderson (as Kiki Jerome), "General Hospital" (ABC)
Linsey Godfrey (as Caroline Spencer), "The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
Hunter King (as Summer Newman), "The Young and the Restless" (CBS) -- WINNER
Kim Matula (as Hope Logan), "The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
Kelley Missal (as Danielle Manning), "One Life to Live" (TOLN.com)

Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series
Bryan Craig (as Morgan Corintos), "General Hospital" (ABC)
Chad Duell (as Michael Corintos), "General Hospital" (ABC)
Mac Ehrich (as Fenmore Baldwin), "The Young and the Restless" (CBS)
Chandler Massey (as Will Horton), "Days of our Lives" (NBC) -- WINNER
Daniel Polo (as Jamie Vernon), "The Young and the Restless" (CBS)

Outstanding Performer in a Children's Series
Leslie Carrara-Rudolph (as Sigrid, Carrie, Flantine, Velvet and Old Lady), "Sesame Street" (PBS)
Katie Douglas (as Sally Wilcox), "Spooksville" (The HUB)
Jessica Honor Carleton (as Snail, Mouse, Monster, Cow and Lion), "Green Screen Adventures" (MeTV) -- WINNER
Joseph Mazzarino (as Stinky, Murray and Davy Jones), "Sesame Street" (PBS)
David Rudman (as Baby Bear and Cookie Monster), "Sesame Street" (PBS)

Outstanding Performer in an Animated Program
Sarah Bolt (as Jemima Puddleduck), "Peter Rabbit" (PBS)
Alan Cumming (as Sebastian Winkleplotz), "Arthur" (PBS)
Hayley Faith Negrin (as Peg), "Peg+Cat" (PBS) -- WINNER
Dwayne Hill (as Cat), "Peg+Cat" (PBS)
Ashley Tisdale (as Sabrina Spellman), "Sabirna: Secrets of a Teenage Witch" (The HUB)

Outstanding Culinary Host
Bobby Flay, "Bobby Flay's Barbecue Addiction" (Food Network) -- WINNER
Giada De Laurentiis, "Giada at Home" (Food Network)
April Bloombield and Sean Brock, "The Mind of a Chef" (PBS)
Rachael Ray, "Rachael Ray's Week in a Day" (Food Network)

Outstanding Daytime Talent in Spanish
Carlos Calderon, correspondent, "El Gordo y la Flaca" (Univision)
Alejandra Espinoza, correspondent, "El Gordo y la Flaca" (Univision)
Rodner Figueroa, correspondent, "El Gordo y la Flaca" (Univision) -- WINNER
Patricia Janiot, anchor, "Nuestro Mundo" (CNNE)

Outstanding Game Show Host
Wayne Brady, "Let's Make a Deal" (CBS)
Jeff Foxworthy, "The American Bible Challenge" (Game Show Network)
Steve Harvey, "Family Feud" (Syndicated) -- WINNER
Todd Newton, "Family Game Night" (The HUB)

Outstanding Host in a Lifestyle / Travel Program
Leeza Gibbons and Bill Rancic, "America Now" (Syndicated)
Richard Wiese, "Born To Explore with Richard Wiese" (Syndicated)
Jack Hanna, "Jack Hanna's Into the Wild" (Syndicated)
Joseph Rosendo, "Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope" (PBS) -- WINNER
Jeff Corwin, "Ocean Mysteries with Jeff Corwin" (Syndicated)
Rebecca Budig, Audra Lowe, J.D. Roberto, "The Better Show" (Syndicated)

Outstanding Talk Show Host
Dr. Mehmet Oz, "The Dr. Oz Show" (Syndicated) -- TIE
Katie Couric, "Katie" (ABC) -- TIE
Rachael Ray, "Rachael Ray" (Syndicated)
Julie Chen, Sara Gilbert, Sharon Osbourne, Aisha Tyler and Sheryl Underwood, "The Talk"
Whoopi Goldberg, Jenny McCarthy, Sherri Shepherd and Barbara Walters, "The View"

Outstanding Drama Series Writing Team
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
"Days of Our Lives" (NBC)
"The Young and the Restless" (CBS) -- WINNER

Outstanding Drama Series Directing Team
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
"One Life to Live" (TOLN.com) -- WINNER
"The Young and the Restless" (CBS)

Outstanding Casting Director for a Drama Series
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
"Days of Our Lives" (NBC)
"General Hospital" (ABC) -- WINNER
"The Young and the Restless"

Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction / Set Decoration / Scenic Design for a Drama Series
"All My Children" (TOLN.com) -- WINNER
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
"General Hospital" (ABC)
"One Life to Live" (TOLN.com)

Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction for a Drama Series
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
"General Hospital" (ABC)
"The Young and the Restless" (CBS) -- WINNER

Outstanding Technical Team for a Drama Series
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
"Days of Our Lives" (NBC)
"General Hospital" (ABC)
"The Young and the Restless" (CBS) -- WINNER

Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing for a Drama Series
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS) -- WINNER
"Days of Our Lives" (NBC)
"General Hospital" (ABC)
"One Life to Live" (TOLN.com)
"The Young and the Restless" (CBS)

Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing for a Drama Series
"All My Children" (TOLN.com)
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
"One Life to Live" (TOLN.com) -- WINNER
"The Young and the Restless" (CBS)

Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition for a Drama Series
"All My Children" (TOLN.com) -- WINNER
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS)
"Days of Our Lives" (NBC)
"The Young and the Restless" (CBS)

Outstanding Original Song ? Drama
"Parachute," "All My Children" (TOLN.com) -- WINNER
"A Love That Never Ends," "Days of Our Lives" (NBC)
"Make Me Remember," "The Young and the Restless" (CBS)
"While We Can," "The Young and the Restless" (CBS)

Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design for a Drama Series
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS) -- TIE
"Days of Our Lives" (NBC)
"General Hospital" (ABC)
"The Young and the Restless" (CBS) -- TIE

Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for a Drama Series
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS) -- WINNER
"Days of Our Lives" (NBC)
"One Life to Live" (TOLN.com)
"The Young and the Restless" (CBS)

Outstanding Achievement in Makeup for a Drama Series
"The Bold and the Beautiful" (CBS) -- TIE
"Days of Our Lives" (NBC)
"General Hospital" (ABC) -- TIE
"The Young and the Restless" (CBS)

Outstanding Casting for an Animated Series or Special
"Beware the Batman" (Cartoon Network)
"Disney's Sofia the First" (Disney Channel)
"Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles" (Nickelodeon) -- WINNER
"The Polar Bears Movie" (YouTube.com)

Outstanding Writing in a Preschool Animated Program
"Bubble Guppies" (Nickelodeon) -- WINNER
"Dinosaur Train" (PBS)
"Disney's Sofia the First" (Disney Channel)
"Peter Rabbit" (Nickelodeon)
"The Wonder Pets!" (Nickelodeon)

Outstanding Writing in an Animated Program
"Arthur" (PBS) -- WINNER
"Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness" (Nickelodeon)
"Martha Speaks" (PBS)
"Wild Kratts" (PBS)

Outstanding Writing in a Children's Series
"R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour The Series" (The HUB)
"Sesame Street" (PBS) -- WINNER
"The Aquabats! Super Show!" (The HUB)

Outstanding Special Class Writing
"Born to Explore with Richard Wiese" (Syndicated)
"Disney Parks Christmas Day Parade" (ABC)
"The Ellen DeGeneres Show" (Syndicated) -- WINNER
"Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope" (PBS)
"700 Club special - 'Made in Israel'" (ABC Family, Christian Broadcasting Network)

Outstanding Directing in an Animated Program
"Beware the Batman - 'Secrets'" (Cartoon Network)
"Curious George" (PBS)
"Dan Vs." (The HUB)
"Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness" (Nickelodeon)
"The Scarecrow" (short film for Chipotle) (YouTube.com) -- WINNER

Outstanding Directing in a Children's Series
"R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour The Series" (The HUB)
"Sesame Street" (PBS) -- WINNER
"Spooksville" (The HUB)

Outstanding Directing in a Lifestyle / Culinary / Travel Program
"Born to Explore with Richard Wiese" (Syndicated)
"Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope" (PBS)
"The Mind of a Chef" (PBS)
"Ocean Mysteries with Jeff Corwin" (Syndicated) -- WINNER
"This Old House" (PBS)

Outstanding Directing in a Talk Show / Morning Program
"CBS Sunday Morning" (CBS)
"The Dr. Oz Show" (Syndicated) -- WINNER
"Rachael Ray" (Syndicated)
"Steve Harvey" (Syndicated)
"The View" (ABC)

Outstanding Special Class Directing
"87th Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade" (NBC)
"Disney Parks Christmas Day Parade" (ABC)
"Giada in Paradise" (Cooking Channel) -- WINNER

Outstanding Achievement in Art Direction / Set Decoration
"The Ellen DeGeneres Show" (Syndicated) -- WINNER
"R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour The Series" (The HUB)
"Spooksville" (The HUB)
"The Talk" (CBS)

Outstanding Achievement in Main Title and Graphic Design
"Beware the Batman - 'Secrets'" (Cartoon Network)
"Lalaloopsy" (Nickelodeon)
"The Mind of a Chef" (PBS)
"Sabrina Secrets of a Teenage Witch" (The HUB) -- WINNER
"Superbook" (ABC Family, Christian Broadcasting Network)

Outstanding Achievement in Lighting Direction
"The Ellen DeGeneres Show" (Syndicated)
"Sesame Street" (PBS)
"The Aquabats! Super Show!" (The HUB)
"Wheel of Fortune" (Syndicated) -- WINNER

Outstanding Technical Team
"Disney Parks Christmas Day Parade" (ABC) -- WINNER
"The Ellen DeGeneres Show" (Syndicated)
"Good Morning America" (ABC)
"The Price is Right" (CBS)

Outstanding Achievement in Single Camera Photography
"Giada in Paradise" (Cooking Channel) -- WINNER
"Jonathan Bird's Blue World" (Blueworldtv.com)
"700 Club Special - "Made In Israel" (ABC Family, Christian Broadcast Network)
"The Mind of a Chef" (PBS)

Outstanding Achievement in Single Camera Editing
"Giada in Paradise" (Cooking Channel) -- WINNER
"700 Club Special - "Made In Israel" (ABC Family, Christian Broadcast Network)
"The Mind of a Chef" (PBS)
"This Old House" (PBS)

Outstanding Achievement in Multiple Camera Editing
"CBS Sunday Morning" (CBS)
"Disney Parks Christmas Day Parade" (ABC)
"The Ellen DeGeneres Show" (Syndicated)
"Sesame Street" (PBS) -- WINNER
"Super Soul Sunday" (OWN)

Outstanding Achievement in Live and Direct to Tape Sound Mixing
"The Chew" (ABC)
"The Ellen DeGeneres Show" (Syndicated) -- WINNER
"Rachael Ray" (Syndicated)
"Today" show (NBC)

Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing - Live Action
"Disney Parks Christmas Day Parade" (ABC)
"Sesame Street" (PBS) -- WINNER
"The Aquabats! Super Show!" (The HUB)

Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing - Animation
"Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness" (Nickelodeon) -- WINNER
"Monsters Vs Aliens" (Nickelodeon)
"The Aquabats! Super Show!" (The HUB)
"Star Wars: The Clone Wars" (Cartoon Network)
"Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles" (Nickelodeon)
"Turbo FAST" (Netflix)
"Young Justice" (Cartoon Network)

Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Live Action
"The Mind of a Chef" (PBS)
"Sesame Street" (PBS) -- WINNER

Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Animation
"Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness" (Nickelodeon)
"Monsters Vs Aliens" (Nickelodeon)
"Sanjay and Craig" (Nickelodeon)
"SpongeBob SquarePants" (Nickelodeon) -- WINNER
"Star Wars: The Clone Wars" (Cartoon Network)

Outstanding Achievement in Music Direction and Composition
"The Backyardigans" (Nickelodeon)
"Bubble Guppies" (Nickelodeon) -- WINNER
"Disney's Sofia the First" (Disney Channel)
"The Wonder Pets!" (Nickelodeon)

Outstanding Original Song
"30,000 Reasons to Love Me," "Let's Make A Deal" (CBS) -- WINNER
"ABC's of Moving," "Sesame Street" (PBS)
"I Belong," "Disney's Sofia the First" (Disney Channel)
"Rhymes with Mando," "Sesame Street," (PBS)
"Spring Has Sprung," "Peter Rabbit" (Nickelodeon)

Outstanding Original Song - Main Title and Promo
"Disney's Sofia the First: Main Title Theme" (Disney Channel) -- WINNER
"PAW Patrol Theme Song" (Nickelodeon)
"Peter Rabbit Theme Song" (Nickelodeon)
"Superbook Open" (ABC Family, Christian Broadcasting Network)
"We're Fusion Opening Number" (Fusion)

Outstanding Achievement in Costume Design / Styling
"The Ellen DeGeneres Show" (Syndicated)
"The Fresh Beat Band" (Nickelodeon)
"Green Screen Adventures" (MeTV)
"Sesame Street" (PBS)
"Spooksville" -- WINNER(The HUB)

Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling
"Bethenny" (Syndicated)
"The Queen Latifah Show" (Syndicated) -- WINNER
"Rachael Ray" (Syndicated)
"The Talk" (CBS)

Outstanding Achievement in Makeup
"Green Screen Adventures" (MeTV) -- WINNER
"R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour The Series" (The HUB)
"Spooksville" (The HUB)
"The Talk" (CBS)

Outstanding Stunt Coordination
"Spooksville" (The HUB)
"The Aquabats! Super Show!" (The HUB) (2 nods) -- WINNER

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation - WINNERS ALREADY ANNOUNCED
Ernie Gilbert, Character Design," T.U.F.F. Puppy" (Nickelodeon)
Eddie Gribbin, Background Design, "Peter Rabbit" (Nickelodeon)
Marten Johnmark, Storyboard, "Peter Rabbit" (Nickelodeon)
Jose Lopez, Character Design, "Transformers Prime Beast Hunters" (The HUB)
Yasuhiro Motoda, Character Animator, "Transformers Prime Beast Hunters" (The Hub)
Jennifer Oxley, Production Design, "Peg+Cat" (PBS) Stephen Robinson, Production Design, "Peter Rabbit" (Nickelodeon)
Christopher Voy, Color, "Star Wars: The Clone Wars" (Cartoon Network)

(Copyright ©2014 OnTheRedCarpet.com. All Rights Reserved.)

Load Comments